+1(727) 686-2522 alfonso.gonzalez@engelvoelkers.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Engel & Völkers
  • Calculator
  • Market Snapshot
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    3801 36TH ST, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    $30,000

    $30,000

    0.25 Acres

    3801 36TH ST, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    Listed by Adriana Bolivar ENGEL & VOLKERS TAMPA DOWNTOWN

    Stellar MLS
    1409 BRYAN RD, Brandon, FL 33511

    $436,000

    $448,500

    2.8%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,930 SqFt

    1409 BRYAN RD, Brandon, FL 33511

    Listed by Virginia Torres Bond ENGEL & VOLKERS TAMPA DOWNTOWN

    Stellar MLS
    8802 ASHMAN RD, Riverview, FL 33578

    $360,000

    $360,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,594 SqFt

    8802 ASHMAN RD, Riverview, FL 33578

    Listed by Jama Hopkins FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    Stellar MLS
    11436 RIDGEWOOD CIR, Seminole, FL 33772

    $395,000

    $395,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,458 SqFt

    11436 RIDGEWOOD CIR, Seminole, FL 33772

    Listed by Susan LaGree ENGEL & VOLKERS TAMPA DOWNTOWN

    Stellar MLS
    5339 FALLEN LEAF DR, Riverview, FL 33578

    $350,000

    $355,000

    1.4%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,554 SqFt

    5339 FALLEN LEAF DR, Riverview, FL 33578

    Listed by Avaymaria Brown ENGEL & VOLKERS TAMPA DOWNTOWN

    Stellar MLS
    7310 4TH AVE S, St Petersburg, FL 33707

    $740,000

    $750,000

    1.3%
    4 Beds2 Baths2,245 SqFt

    7310 4TH AVE S, St Petersburg, FL 33707

    Listed by Tony Riksvold Horge PREFERRED SHORE LLC

    Stellar MLS
    4560 68TH ST N, St Petersburg, FL 33709

    $299,000

    $299,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,407 SqFt

    4560 68TH ST N, St Petersburg, FL 33709

    Listed by Susan LaGree ENGEL & VOLKERS TAMPA DOWNTOWN

    Stellar MLS
    8174 TERRACE GARDEN DR N #303, St Petersburg, FL 33709

    $145,000

    $149,000

    2.7%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,235 SqFt

    8174 TERRACE GARDEN DR N #303, St Petersburg, FL 33709

    Listed by JW Turner FIVE TOWNS ACTION REALTY

    Stellar MLS
    19925 GULF BLVD #105, Indian Shores, FL 33785

    $505,000

    $529,000

    4.5%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,125 SqFt

    19925 GULF BLVD #105, Indian Shores, FL 33785

    Listed by Amy Heartsfield COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

    Stellar MLS
    6807 DICKINSON CT, Tampa, FL 33634

    $530,000

    $540,000

    1.9%
    4 Beds2 Baths2,714 SqFt

    6807 DICKINSON CT, Tampa, FL 33634

    Listed by Jennifer Serrano ENGEL & VOLKERS TAMPA DOWNTOWN

    Stellar MLS
    10833 97TH ST, Largo, FL 33773

    $715,000

    $729,900

    2.0%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,338 SqFt

    10833 97TH ST, Largo, FL 33773

Stellar MLS
    202 W CURTIS ST, Tampa, FL 33603

    $485,000

    $489,900

    1.0%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,146 SqFt

    202 W CURTIS ST, Tampa, FL 33603

    Listed by Sophia Sanchez SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    Stellar MLS
    918 SOMBRA STREET, Tampa, FL 33619

    $200,000

    $204,999

    2.4%
    2 Beds3 Baths1,300 SqFt

    918 SOMBRA STREET, Tampa, FL 33619

Stellar MLS
    9033 SIENNA MOSS LN, Riverview, FL 33578

    $505,000

    $520,000

    2.9%
    4 Beds4 Baths3,338 SqFt

    9033 SIENNA MOSS LN, Riverview, FL 33578

    Listed by Christine Landrau MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

    Stellar MLS
    3228 W OAKELLAR AVE, Tampa, FL 33611

    $1,325,000

    $1,390,000

    4.7%
    3 Beds4 Baths2,813 SqFt

    3228 W OAKELLAR AVE, Tampa, FL 33611

    Listed by Tatiana Tavlan ENGEL & VOLKERS TAMPA DOWNTOWN

    Stellar MLS
    5035 4TH AVE S, St Petersburg, FL 33707

    $320,000

    $315,000

    1.6%
    3 Beds2 Baths988 SqFt

    5035 4TH AVE S, St Petersburg, FL 33707

    Listed by Adriana Bolivar ENGEL & VOLKERS TAMPA DOWNTOWN

    Stellar MLS
    5017 GOLDEN FIG LN, Wimauma, FL 33598

    $353,000

    $349,000

    1.1%
    4 Beds3 Baths1,914 SqFt

    5017 GOLDEN FIG LN, Wimauma, FL 33598

    Listed by Angela Gallant REAL BROKER, LLC

    Stellar MLS
    825 S GULFVIEW BLVD #202, Clearwater Beach, FL 33767

    $485,000

    $539,000

    10.0%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,181 SqFt

    825 S GULFVIEW BLVD #202, Clearwater Beach, FL 33767

    Listed by Petra Will ENGEL & VOLKERS BELLEAIR

    Stellar MLS
    1580 ARIZONA AVE NE, St Petersburg, FL 33703

    $291,900

    $298,900

    2.3%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,252 SqFt

    1580 ARIZONA AVE NE, St Petersburg, FL 33703

Stellar MLS
    640 KENNETH WAY, Tarpon Springs, FL 34689

    $525,000

    $540,000

    2.8%
    5 Beds3 Baths2,395 SqFt

    640 KENNETH WAY, Tarpon Springs, FL 34689

    Listed by Kim Adams RE/MAX ELITE REALTY

    Stellar MLS
    4623 CABBAGE PALM DR, Valrico, FL 33596

    $279,000

    $269,000

    3.7%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,244 SqFt

    4623 CABBAGE PALM DR, Valrico, FL 33596

    Listed by Victor Crespo FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    Stellar MLS
    4111 89TH AVE N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782

    $240,000

    $259,900

    7.7%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,264 SqFt

    4111 89TH AVE N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782

    Listed by Brie Burch ENGEL & VOLKERS TAMPA DOWNTOWN

    Stellar MLS
    2515 BAY BLVD #A, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

    $760,000

    $799,000

    4.9%
    2 Beds3 Baths1,330 SqFt

    2515 BAY BLVD #A, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

    Listed by Kim Krenek COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    Stellar MLS
    17213 WHEATBERRY BLVD, Parrish, FL 34219

    $390,000

    $395,000

    1.3%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,828 SqFt

    17213 WHEATBERRY BLVD, Parrish, FL 34219

    Listed by Sarah Bordeaux D.R. HORTON REALTY OF SARASOTA

    Stellar MLS
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    EV_Logo_RGB_website
      • Home
        Calculator
      • Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Market Snapshot
      • Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Contact Us
        3. Reviews
    Engel & Völkers Tampa Downtown
    Alfonso Gonzalez

    +1(727) 686-2522 alfonso.gonzalez@engelvoelkers.com

    501 E Kennedy Blvd, Tampa, FL 33602

    Get My App

    Download for iOS
    iOS
    Download for Android
    Android

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

EV_Logo_RGB_website
      • Home
        Calculator
      • Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Market Snapshot
      • Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        About